Mission: Impossible - Fallout
| Category | Feature Film |
| Genre | Action, Adventure, Thriller |
| Country | United States |
| Premiere | 2018-07-27 |
| Cast | Henry Cavill (as August Walker), Ving Rhames (as Luther Stickell), Simon Pegg (as Benji Dunn), Rebecca Ferguson (as Ilsa Faust), Sean Harris (as Solomon Lane), Angela Bassett (as Erika Sloane), Vanessa Kirby (as The White Widow), Michelle Monaghan (as Julia), Wes Bentley (as Erik), Frederick Schmidt (as Zola), Alec Baldwin (as Alan Hunley), Lampros Kalfuntzos (as VIP Guest) |
| Cast, Producer | Tom Cruise (as Ethan Hunt) |
| Cinematography by | Rob Hardy |
| Composer: Theme Music | Lalo Schifrin |
| Director, Writer, Producer | Christopher McQuarrie |
| Distributor | Paramount Pictures |
| Fight Coordinator & Fight Trainer, Utility Stunts | Wolfgang Stegemann |
| Film Editing by | Eddie Hamilton |
| Music by | Lorne Balfe |
| Producer | J.J. Abrams, Jake Myers |
| Production Design by | Peter Wenham |
| Stunt Coordinator | Wade Eastwood |
| Links | https://www.imdb.com/title/tt4912910/ · https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Mission:_Impossible_–_Fallout |
Releases 9
| Title | Format | Region | |
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | Misión: Imposible - Fallout | Blu-ray | 2 |
![]() | Mission: Impossible - Fallout | DVD | 1 |
![]() | Mission: Impossible - Fallout | Blu-ray | |
![]() | Mission: Impossible - Fallout | DVD | 2 |
![]() | Mission: Impossible - Fallout | Blu-ray + DVD | 1 |
![]() | Mission: Impossible - Fallout | 4K Ultra HD + Blu-ray | |
![]() | Mission: Impossible - Fallout | Blu-ray | ALL |
![]() | Mission: Impossible - Fallout | DVD | 2 |
![]() | Mission: Impossible - Fallout | 4K Ultra HD + Blu-ray |










